1e klasse D

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
12 feb 14:45 Nunspeet 1 Go Ahead Kampen 1
12 feb 14:45 SVZW 1 DTS '35 Ede 1
12 feb 15:00 Dos Kampen 1 KHC 1
12 feb 15:00 Bennekom 1 DZC '68 1
12 feb 15:00 csv Apeldoorn 1 Merino's de 1
19 feb 14:30 KHC 1 Bennekom 1
19 feb 14:30 Merino's de 1 Hierden 1
19 feb 14:45 DOS '37 1 SVZW 1
19 feb 15:00 DTS '35 Ede 1 Dos Kampen 1
19 feb 15:00 DZC '68 1 SDV Barneveld 1
19 feb 15:00 Go Ahead Kampen 1 csv Apeldoorn 1
19 feb 15:00 SVI 1 Nunspeet 1
26 feb 14:45 Nunspeet 1 DOS '37 1
26 feb 15:00 Dos Kampen 1 DZC '68 1
26 feb 15:00 Bennekom 1 DTS '35 Ede 1
26 feb 15:00 csv Apeldoorn 1 KHC 1
26 feb 15:00 Go Ahead Kampen 1 SVI 1
26 feb 15:00 Hierden 1 SVZW 1
26 feb 15:00 SDV Barneveld 1 Merino's de 1
5 mrt 14:30 KHC 1 SDV Barneveld 1
5 mrt 14:30 Merino's de 1 Dos Kampen 1
5 mrt 14:45 DOS '37 1 SVI 1
5 mrt 14:45 SVZW 1 Go Ahead Kampen 1
5 mrt 15:00 Bennekom 1 csv Apeldoorn 1
5 mrt 15:00 DTS '35 Ede 1 Hierden 1
5 mrt 15:00 DZC '68 1 Nunspeet 1
12 mrt 14:30 Merino's de 1 DTS '35 Ede 1
12 mrt 14:45 DOS '37 1 csv Apeldoorn 1
12 mrt 14:45 Nunspeet 1 Hierden 1
12 mrt 15:00 Dos Kampen 1 SVZW 1
12 mrt 15:00 Go Ahead Kampen 1 KHC 1
12 mrt 15:00 SDV Barneveld 1 Bennekom 1
12 mrt 15:00 SVI 1 DZC '68 1
19 mrt 14:30 KHC 1 SVI 1
19 mrt 14:45 SVZW 1 Nunspeet 1
19 mrt 15:00 Bennekom 1 Merino's de 1
19 mrt 15:00 csv Apeldoorn 1 SDV Barneveld 1
19 mrt 15:00 DTS '35 Ede 1 DOS '37 1
19 mrt 15:00 DZC '68 1 Go Ahead Kampen 1
19 mrt 15:00 Hierden 1 Dos Kampen 1
26 mrt 14:30 Merino's de 1 SVZW 1
26 mrt 14:45 DOS '37 1 Bennekom 1
26 mrt 15:00 Dos Kampen 1 csv Apeldoorn 1
26 mrt 15:00 DZC '68 1 KHC 1
26 mrt 15:00 Go Ahead Kampen 1 DTS '35 Ede 1
26 mrt 15:00 SDV Barneveld 1 Nunspeet 1
26 mrt 15:00 SVI 1 Hierden 1
2 apr 14:30 KHC 1 DOS '37 1
2 apr 14:45 Nunspeet 1 Merino's de 1
2 apr 14:45 SVZW 1 SVI 1
2 apr 15:00 Bennekom 1 Dos Kampen 1
2 apr 15:00 csv Apeldoorn 1 DZC '68 1
2 apr 15:00 DTS '35 Ede 1 SDV Barneveld 1
2 apr 15:00 Hierden 1 Go Ahead Kampen 1
9 apr 14:30 Merino's de 1 KHC 1
9 apr 14:45 DOS '37 1 Hierden 1
9 apr 15:00 Dos Kampen 1 Nunspeet 1
9 apr 15:00 DZC '68 1 DTS '35 Ede 1
9 apr 15:00 Go Ahead Kampen 1 Bennekom 1
9 apr 15:00 SDV Barneveld 1 SVZW 1
9 apr 15:00 SVI 1 csv Apeldoorn 1
16 apr 14:45 Nunspeet 1 KHC 1
16 apr 14:45 SVZW 1 DOS '37 1
16 apr 15:00 Dos Kampen 1 Merino's de 1
16 apr 15:00 Bennekom 1 SDV Barneveld 1
16 apr 15:00 csv Apeldoorn 1 Go Ahead Kampen 1
16 apr 15:00 DTS '35 Ede 1 SVI 1
16 apr 15:00 Hierden 1 DZC '68 1
23 apr 14:30 KHC 1 Dos Kampen 1
23 apr 14:30 Merino's de 1 csv Apeldoorn 1
23 apr 14:45 DOS '37 1 DZC '68 1
23 apr 14:45 Nunspeet 1 DTS '35 Ede 1
23 apr 14:45 SVZW 1 Bennekom 1
23 apr 15:00 SDV Barneveld 1 Hierden 1
23 apr 15:00 SVI 1 Go Ahead Kampen 1
30 apr 15:00 Dos Kampen 1 SDV Barneveld 1
30 apr 15:00 Bennekom 1 Nunspeet 1
30 apr 15:00 csv Apeldoorn 1 SVZW 1
30 apr 15:00 DTS '35 Ede 1 KHC 1
30 apr 15:00 DZC '68 1 SVI 1
30 apr 15:00 Go Ahead Kampen 1 DOS '37 1
30 apr 15:00 Hierden 1 Merino's de 1
7 mei 14:30 KHC 1 Go Ahead Kampen 1
7 mei 14:45 DOS '37 1 Merino's de 1
7 mei 14:45 Nunspeet 1 csv Apeldoorn 1
7 mei 14:45 SVZW 1 Dos Kampen 1
7 mei 15:00 Hierden 1 DTS '35 Ede 1
7 mei 15:00 SDV Barneveld 1 DZC '68 1
7 mei 15:00 SVI 1 Bennekom 1
10 mei 19:30 csv Apeldoorn 1 Bennekom 1
10 mei 19:30 DTS '35 Ede 1 SVZW 1
10 mei 19:30 DZC '68 1 Dos Kampen 1
10 mei 19:30 Go Ahead Kampen 1 Nunspeet 1
10 mei 19:30 KHC 1 Hierden 1
10 mei 19:30 Merino's de 1 SDV Barneveld 1
10 mei 19:30 SVI 1 DOS '37 1
14 mei 14:30 Merino's de 1 SVI 1
14 mei 14:45 Nunspeet 1 DZC '68 1
14 mei 14:45 SVZW 1 Hierden 1
14 mei 15:00 Dos Kampen 1 Go Ahead Kampen 1
14 mei 15:00 Bennekom 1 KHC 1
14 mei 15:00 csv Apeldoorn 1 DTS '35 Ede 1
14 mei 15:00 SDV Barneveld 1 DOS '37 1
21 mei 14:30 KHC 1 csv Apeldoorn 1
21 mei 14:45 DOS '37 1 Dos Kampen 1
21 mei 15:00 DTS '35 Ede 1 Bennekom 1
21 mei 15:00 DZC '68 1 Merino's de 1
21 mei 15:00 Go Ahead Kampen 1 SVZW 1
21 mei 15:00 Hierden 1 Nunspeet 1
21 mei 15:00 SVI 1 SDV Barneveld 1
28 mei 14:30 Merino's de 1 Go Ahead Kampen 1
28 mei 14:45 Nunspeet 1 SVI 1
28 mei 14:45 SVZW 1 DZC '68 1
28 mei 15:00 Dos Kampen 1 DTS '35 Ede 1
28 mei 15:00 Bennekom 1 Hierden 1
28 mei 15:00 csv Apeldoorn 1 DOS '37 1
28 mei 15:00 SDV Barneveld 1 KHC 1
4 jun 14:30 KHC 1 SVZW 1
4 jun 14:45 DOS '37 1 Nunspeet 1
4 jun 15:00 DTS '35 Ede 1 Merino's de 1
4 jun 15:00 DZC '68 1 Bennekom 1
4 jun 15:00 Go Ahead Kampen 1 SDV Barneveld 1
4 jun 15:00 Hierden 1 csv Apeldoorn 1
4 jun 15:00 SVI 1 Dos Kampen 1
Delen

# samen beter


  • gratis-kennismaken.pngword-lid-button.png

 

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!