Groep 2 01

Team G P
1 Achilles E 4 0 0
2 Almelo 3 0 0
3 Angeren 3 0 0
4 Aquila 2 0 0
5 ASV '57 5 0 0
6 ATC '65 6 0 0
7 AVW '66 5 0 0
8 AZSV 12 0 0
9 Batavia '90 4 0 0
10 Berkum 10 0 0
11 Bruchterveld 3 0 0
12 Columbia 2 0 0
13 csv Apeldoorn 10 0 0
14 csv Apeldoorn 9 0 0
15 De Gazelle 2 0 0
16 De Tubanters 1897 2 0 0
17 Den Ham 8 0 0
18 Dieze West 2 0 0
19 Doetinchem 2 0 0
20 Drienerlo 3 0 0
21 DTS '35 Ede 10 0 0
22 DVC'26 3 zat 0 0
23 DVS'33 Ermelo 10 0 0
24 DVS'33 Ermelo 11 0 0
25 DVS'33 Ermelo 7 0 0
26 DVS'33 Ermelo 8 0 0
27 Elsweide 2 0 0
28 ESC 5 0 0
29 Etten 2 0 0
30 Excelsior '31 8 0 0
31 FC Bergh 4 0 0
32 FC Berghuizen 3 0 0
33 FC Zutphen 5 0 0
34 Fortissimo 4 0 0
35 Fortissimo 5 0 0
36 Groen Wit '62 6 0 0
37 Grol 3 0 0
38 Helios 6 0 0
39 Hengelo 2 0 0
40 HFC Storica 2 0 0
41 HHC Hardenberg 11 0 0
42 HHC Hardenberg 12 0 0
43 HTC 6 0 0
44 IJsselstreek 2 0 0
45 Kolping-Dynamo 6 0 0
46 KOSC 3 zat 0 0
47 Krayenhoff 3 0 0
48 Krayenhoff 4 0 0
49 Lienden 2 0 0
50 Losser 2 0 0
51 Losser 3 0 0
52 Lunteren 6 0 0
53 Marienberg 4 0 0
54 Markelo 3 0 0
55 MVV '69 2 0 0
56 NEO 4 0 0
57 Nunspeet 6 0 0
58 Nunspeet 7 0 0
59 Nunspeet 8 0 0
60 OBW 3 0 0
61 Oene 4 0 0
62 Olympia'28 8 0 0
63 Oranje Nassau 6 0 0
64 Overasseltse Boys 2 0 0
65 PH 8 0 0
66 Raalte 2 0 0
67 Redichem 4 0 0
68 RODA '28 2 0 0
69 Rood-Wit '58 5 0 0
70 s.v. Rijssen 5 0 0
71 SC Genemuiden 7 0 0
72 SC Genemuiden 8 0 0
73 SC Klarenbeek 2 0 0
74 SC Lutten 4 0 0
75 SC Millingen 2 0 0
76 SDC '12 6 0 0
77 SDOUC 2 0 0
78 SDOUC 3 0 0
79 SDV Barneveld 10 0 0
80 SDV Barneveld 11 0 0
81 SP Teuge 5 0 0
82 Sparta Nijkerk 8 0 0
83 SV Hatert 2 0 0
84 SV Otterlo 4 0 0
85 Sv Zalk 3 0 0
86 SVHA 2 0 0
87 SVVN 4 0 0
88 SVZW 10 0 0
89 Terborg 3 0 0
90 Unicum 6 0 0
91 v.v. Hellendoorn 4 0 0
92 v.v. Hellendoorn 5 0 0
93 Veensche Boys 7 0 0
94 Veluwezoom 2 0 0
95 VEVO 4 0 0
96 Victoria '28 3 0 0
97 Victoria Boys 3 0 0
98 Vierhouten '82 2 0 0
99 Voorwaarts V. 4 0 0
100 Voorwaarts V. 5 0 0
101 Vroomshoopse Boys 6 0 0
102 VSCO '61 8 0 0
103 vv Ede/Victoria 4 0 0
104 WAVV 3 0 0
105 WHC 6 0 0
106 Wilhelminaschool 4 0 0
107 WVF 10 0 0
108 WZC Wapenveld 4 0 0
109 Dos Kampen 6 0 0
110 Dos Kampen 8 0 0
111 Dos Kampen 9 0 0
Delen

#samen beter

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!